ΝΟΜΙΜΑ CASINO

ΝΟΜΙΜΕΣ ΣΤΟΙΧΗΜΑΤΙΚΕΣ

ΚΟΥΠΟΝΙ ΗΜΕΡΑΣ

Allsvenskan
Sirius Sirius
Malmö FF Malmö FF
Eliteserien
Bodø / Glimt Bodø / Glimt
Odd Odd
Superliga
Instituto Instituto
Independiente Independiente
Superliga
Barracas Central Barracas Central
Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys
Meistriliiga
Tammeka Tammeka
Flora Flora
Meistriliiga
Nõmme United Nõmme United
Nõmme Kalju Nõmme Kalju
Virsliga
Riga Riga
FS Jelgava FS Jelgava
Serie B
Novorizontino Novorizontino
Chapecoense Chapecoense
Euro U19
Denmark U19 Denmark U19
France U19 France U19
Euro U19
Turkey U19 Turkey U19
Spain U19 Spain U19
A Lyga
Džiugas Telšiai Džiugas Telšiai
Hegelmann Litauen Hegelmann Litauen
Club Friendlies 3
Yeovil Town Yeovil Town
Exeter City Exeter City
Club Friendlies 3
Preußen Münster Preußen Münster
Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo
Club Friendlies 3
Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam
Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade
Club Friendlies 3
Havant & Waterlooville Havant & Waterlooville
Portsmouth Portsmouth
Club Friendlies 3
Derby County Derby County
Stockport County Stockport County
Club Friendlies 3
Podbrezová Podbrezová
Tatran Prešov Tatran Prešov
Club Friendlies 3
Podbrezová Podbrezová
Pohronie Pohronie
Club Friendlies 3
Hohenems Hohenems
Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau
Copa Sudamericana
Cerro Porteño Cerro Porteño
Athletico PR Athletico PR
Copa Sudamericana
LDU Quito LDU Quito
Always Ready Always Ready
Club Friendlies 3
Rodez Rodez
Grenoble Foot 38 Grenoble Foot 38
Ekstraklasa
Jagiellonia Białystok Jagiellonia Białystok
Puszcza Niepołomice Puszcza Niepołomice
Superliga
AGF AGF
Midtjylland Midtjylland
Superliga
Nordsjælland Nordsjælland
AaB AaB
Super Liga
Radnički Kragujevac Radnički Kragujevac
Železničar Pančevo Železničar Pančevo
Club Friendlies 3
Rot-Weiß Erfurt Rot-Weiß Erfurt
RB Leipzig RB Leipzig
Club Friendlies 3
Sportfreunde Lotte Sportfreunde Lotte
VfB Oldenburg VfB Oldenburg
Club Friendlies 3
Ried Ried
Debrecen Debrecen
Club Friendlies 3
Voitsberg Voitsberg
Lafnitz Lafnitz
Club Friendlies 3
Röthis Röthis
Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz
Club Friendlies 3
FC Köln FC Köln
Sint-Truiden Sint-Truiden
First League
Cherno More Cherno More
CSKA 1948 Sofia CSKA 1948 Sofia
First League
Levski Krumovgrad Levski Krumovgrad
Slavia Sofia Slavia Sofia
Club Friendlies 3
Kilmarnock Kilmarnock
Barrow Barrow
Challenge League
Neuchâtel Xamax Neuchâtel Xamax
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
Challenge League
FC Schaffhausen FC Schaffhausen
Étoile Carouge Étoile Carouge
Challenge League
Aarau Aarau
Thun Thun
First Division
B 93 B 93
Kolding IF Kolding IF
First Division
Hvidovre Hvidovre
HB Køge HB Køge
First Division
Vendsyssel Vendsyssel
Roskilde Roskilde
Chance Liga
Sparta Praha Sparta Praha
Pardubice Pardubice
2. Liga FNL
Opava Opava
Vlašim Vlašim
1. SNL
Olimpija Olimpija
Primorje Primorje
Liga 1
CSM Iaşi CSM Iaşi
Botoşani Botoşani
Club Friendlies 3
Mainz 05 II Mainz 05 II
Bahlinger SC Bahlinger SC
Club Friendlies 1
Marítimo Marítimo
Al Nassr Al Nassr
Club Friendlies 3
Nice Nice
Leganés Leganés
Club Friendlies 3
Leoben Leoben
Sturm Graz II Sturm Graz II
Club Friendlies 3
Energie Cottbus Energie Cottbus
Zwickau Zwickau
Club Friendlies 3
Amstetten Amstetten
LASK Juniors LASK Juniors
Club Friendlies 3
WSG Tirol WSG Tirol
Olympique Lyonnais Olympique Lyonnais
Club Friendlies 3
Grazer AK Grazer AK
Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC
Club Friendlies 3
SpVgg Greuther Fürth SpVgg Greuther Fürth
St. Pauli St. Pauli
Club Friendlies 3
Donaufeld Donaufeld
Stripfing Stripfing
Club Friendlies 3
Orléans Orléans
Auxerre Auxerre
Club Friendlies 3
Concarneau Concarneau
Guingamp Guingamp
Club Friendlies 3
First Vienna First Vienna
1860 München 1860 München
Club Friendlies 3
Traiskirchen Traiskirchen
SV Horn SV Horn
Club Friendlies 3
Austria Wien Austria Wien
Porto Porto
Club Friendlies 3
Nottingham Forest Nottingham Forest
Sunderland Sunderland
Club Friendlies 3
Fiorentina Fiorentina
Reggiana Reggiana
Club Friendlies 3
Eastleigh Eastleigh
Southampton Southampton
Club Friendlies 1
Ajax Ajax
Olympiakos Piraeus Olympiakos Piraeus
Primera Division
UTC Cajamarca UTC Cajamarca
Cusco FC Cusco FC
Club Friendlies 3
Borussia Dortmund II Borussia Dortmund II
Eintracht Frankfurt II Eintracht Frankfurt II
Club Friendlies 3
Hallescher FC Hallescher FC
Lokomotive Leipzig Lokomotive Leipzig
Club Friendlies 3
Reading Reading
Millwall Millwall
Club Friendlies 3
AB AB
Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel
Club Friendlies 3
SC Paderborn 07 U23 SC Paderborn 07 U23
Baunatal Baunatal
Club Friendlies 3
Crystal Palace Crystal Palace
Charlton Athletic Charlton Athletic
Club Friendlies 3
Sligo Rovers Sligo Rovers
Everton Everton
Club Friendlies 3
Getafe Getafe
Coventry City Coventry City
Liga BetPlay
Independiente Medellín Independiente Medellín
Millonarios Millonarios
Club Friendlies 3
Cádiz Cádiz
Blackpool Blackpool
Club Friendlies 3
Salernitana Salernitana
Volos NFC Volos NFC
Club Friendlies 3
Neptūną Klaipėda Neptūną Klaipėda
Hapoel Hadera Hapoel Hadera
Club Friendlies 3
Dinamo Brest Dinamo Brest
Neman Grodno Neman Grodno
Club Friendlies 3
Schalke 04 Schalke 04
FC Utrecht FC Utrecht
Club Friendlies 3
Sturm Graz II Sturm Graz II
Al Duhail Al Duhail
Club Friendlies 3
BATE BATE
Istiqlol Dushanbe Istiqlol Dushanbe
Club Friendlies 3
Brønshøj Brønshøj
Vanløse Vanløse
Club Friendlies 3
Aalesund Aalesund
Kristiansund Kristiansund
Club Friendlies 3
Teutonia Weiden Teutonia Weiden
Alemannia Aachen Alemannia Aachen
Club Friendlies 4
BDF XI BDF XI
SuperSport United SuperSport United
Club Friendlies 4
Hapoel Kfar Saba Hapoel Kfar Saba
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
Club Friendlies 4
Sokol Lanžhot Sokol Lanžhot
Blansko Blansko
Club Friendlies 4
Sloboda Užice Sloboda Užice
Bani Yas Bani Yas
Club Friendlies 4
Hibernians Hibernians
Mosta Mosta
Club Friendlies 4
Naxxar Lions Naxxar Lions
Sliema Wanderers Sliema Wanderers
Club Friendlies 4
Rostocker FC Rostocker FC
Bentwisch Bentwisch
Club Friendlies 4
St. Anna St. Anna
Lafnitz II Lafnitz II
Club Friendlies 4
Fernwald Fernwald
Beienheim Beienheim
Club Friendlies 4
Horsthausen Horsthausen
Wattenscheid 09 Wattenscheid 09
Club Friendlies 4
Al Sadd Al Sadd
Orlando Pirates Orlando Pirates
Club Friendlies 4
Bulle Bulle
Bavois Bavois
Club Friendlies 4
Hennef 05 Hennef 05
Holzheimer SG Holzheimer SG
Club Friendlies 4
Westfalia Rhynern Westfalia Rhynern
Westfalia Soest Westfalia Soest
Club Friendlies 4
Freienbach Freienbach
Cham Cham
Club Friendlies 3
Imst Imst
Slaven Koprivnica Slaven Koprivnica